RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Silver Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Silver Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Genesis Flora Accent Chair With Petal Back Scallop Armchair In Velvet - Silver Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Flora Petal Back Accent Tub Chair Velvet Upholstery - Light Grey - Size: Single - Genesis - Wilko

2-4 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Taupe, Brown
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Silver Grey, Grey
£109.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Silver Pink, Pink
£106.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Green, Green
£108.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Dusty Pink, Pink
£108.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RayGar Genesis Flora Petal Back Chair In Velvet - Silver Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introducing the ultimate in luxury and comfort, the FLORA upholstered velvet accent chair. This stylish and chic chair is upholstered in soft and sumptuous velvet, providing a comfortable and cozy seating experience. The chair features a classic design, with a sturdy frame and a plush, petal shaped back that hugs your body in all the right places. The velvet fabric is available in a range of elegant and eye-catching colours, so you can choose the perfect shade to match your decor.Whether you're looking for a cozy reading nook or a stylish addition to your living room, this accent chair is the perfect choice. The foam cushioning provides ample support, while the raised back, sides and wide seat offer plenty of room to lounge and relax. The sturdy frame ensures that this accent chair will last for years to come.Bring home the ultimate in comfort and style with this upholstered velvet accent chair. With its classic design, plush velvet upholstery, and sturdy construction, this chair is su
£109.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk