Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Razer Blackshark V2 X Quartz Wired Gaming Headset for Playstation - Pink
Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.08
Free Delivery
Razer Blackshark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Grey, Pink
3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99
Razer Blackshark V2 X Playstation Licensed Gaming Headset Quartz
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
In stock
£50.32
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.05
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
In stock
£54.48
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
In stock
£54.68
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired E-sports Headset (Triforce 50 mm Drivers, Advanced Passive Noise Cancellation, 7.1 Surround Sound, Hyperclear Cardioid Mic) White
£36.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£37.00
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
£50.00
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console - 250g - cardioid microphone - 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation - 3.5mm jack White
£45.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Razer BlackShark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming White
£36.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Blackshark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black, Green
£45.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro for PlayStation Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth White
£94.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Blackshark V2 X Xbox Wired 3.5Mm Connector Black Gaming Headset
£35.82
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White
£94.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery