Razer BlackShark V3 Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

Razer BlackShark V3 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-A

Razer BlackShark V3 Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 Wireless Gaming Headset Black for PC Bluetooth USB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 Wireless Esports Gaming Headset

Will usually delivered within 5 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 Wireless Gaming Headset, Hyperspeed Gen-2, TriForce Driver - Black

Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

Razer Blackshark V3 Wireless Black Gaming Headset

1 day
£149.99
Delivery from £5.48

Razer BlackShark V3 Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 Headset, Black, 50mm TriForce Drivers, HyperClear Mic, Memor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.70
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-A

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.96
Delivery from £20.00

Razer Blackshark V3 Gaming Headset Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Razer BlackShark V3 Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

Cheapest offer

Razer HyperSpeed Wireless Gen-2. Razer™ TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers Gen-2. Detachable Razer™ HyperClear Super Wideband 9.9 mm Mic. FOR THE PRO. Make your intent to win loud and clear with the Razer BlackShark V3-a wireless esports headset evolved for the new competitive meta. With industry-leading ultra-low latency wireless and upgraded audio performance, to its exceptional super wideband mic, extend your lead with every possible edge.. RAZER™ HYPERSPEED WIRELESS GEN-2. Industry-Leading Speed and Reliability. Outpace all competition with the fastest wireless technology optimized for ultra-low latency as low as 10 ms, delivering near-instantaneous audio. Perfect for clutch plays and split-second decisions.. DETACHABLE RAZER™ HYPERCLEAR SUPER WIDEBAND 9.9 MM MIC. High-definition, Pro-level voice quality. By covering a wider frequency range of sound, this next-gen detachable mic captures and transmits a tremendous amount of detail in your voice, so that every shotcall to your team sou
£143.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk