Razer Blackshark V3 X HyperSpeed Wired & Wireless Gaming Headset For Playstation - Black

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - PS5/PC | Black

Razer Blackshark V3 X HyperSpeed Wired & Wireless Gaming Headset For Playstation - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-A Bluetooth White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - PS5/PC | Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - PS5/PC | Black

£99.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - PS5/PC | Black

£101.16
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 X Hyperspeed for PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - PS5/PC | Black

In stock
£105.54
Free Delivery

Razer Blackshark V3 X Hyperspeed for Playstation Gaming Headset Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.95
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for PlayStation - Wireless E-sports Headset - Ultra light 270 g - TriForce 50mm Drivers - Detachable microphone - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - PS5/PC | Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £84.99

Razer Blackshark V3 X HyperSpeed Wired & Wireless Gaming Headset For Playstation - Black

Cheapest offer

Razer Blackshark V3 X HyperSpeed Wired & Wireless Gaming Headset For Playstation - Black The Razer Blackshark V3 X HyperSpeed Gaming Headset is designed to elevate your gaming experience, combining cutting-edge wireless technology with superior sound quality. Experience immersive 7.1 surround sound that brings your favourite games to life, delivering unmatched precision and clarity for every audio cue. Crafted for comfort during extended sessions, this headset features an adjustable headband and closed-back acoustic construction that ensures a snug fit while blocking out distractions. With its sleek black design, the Razer Blackshark V3 X offers not only performance benefits but also a sophisticated aesthetic that complements your gaming setup. Why You ll Love It Enjoy an immersive 7.1 surround sound experience, perfect for pinpointing enemy locations in competitive play. Switch seamlessly between wired and wireless connections, allowing flexibility for both gaming at your desk or loun
£94.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk