Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black

Razer Gigantus V2 - XXL Black,Green Gaming mouse pad

Used Offers from

Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 Xxl One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Razer Gigantus V2 XXL Gaming Mouse Mat - Black Black

2-5 working days
£32.00

Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black

£32.96
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black

£32.99
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 Gaming Mouse Mat Surface XXL -Black

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Razer Gigantus V2 - XXL Gaming mouse pad Black, Green

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black

In stock
£38.27
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 XXL Gaming Mousepad RZ02-03330400-R3M1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Razer Gigantus V2 - Large Gaming mouse pad Black, Green
£9.99
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL Gaming Surface - Gengar Edition
£54.98
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Razer Basilisk V3 - Wired Customisable Gaming Mouse Black & Gigantus V2 Medium - Soft Medium Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 36 x 27 x 0.3cm) Black
£42.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black

Cheapest offer

Textured micro-weave cloth surface - for speed and control: Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness, the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide with ease across the mat for quick, fluid swipes. Thick, high-density rubber foam - for greater consistency and durability: At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick, the mats remain uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces-a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements. Anti-slip base - to keep the mat in place: When things get chaotic, pull off clutch plays with a stable base that’s crucial to competitive gaming. Up to 3XL size - to cover all desk setups: Able to cover entire desks, our 3XL size is perfect for those who use a lower DPI or like to have more mouse mat area to maneuver, while the 3 smaller sizes are ideal for a variety of other layouts. Size : 94 x 41 x 0,4 cm
£27.97
amazon.co.uk