Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming-Keyboard - Snap Tap - Rapid Trigger - Quick Onboard Adjustments - Multi-function Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons - QWERTY UK Layout | Black

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Gaming Keyboard

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming-Keyboard - Snap Tap - Rapid Trigger - Quick Onboard Adjustments - Multi-function Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons - QWERTY UK Layout | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming-Keyboard - Snap Tap - Rapid Trigger - Quick Onboard Adjustments - Multi-function Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons - QWERTY UK Layout | Black

Cheapest Total Price
£219.00
Free Delivery

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Analog Optical RGB Gaming Keyboard

1 day
£229.99
Delivery from £5.48

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY UK International Black

3-5 working days
£237.99
Free Delivery

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Gaming SOCD Keyboard - RZ03-04970300-R3W1

Unknown
£239.99
Free Delivery

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming-Keyboard - Snap Tap - Rapid Trigger - Quick Onboard Adjustments - Multi-function Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons - QWERTY UK Layout | Black

£245.00
Free Delivery

RAZER Huntsman V3 Pro - Uk Layout Keyboard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming-Keyboard - Snap Tap - Rapid Trigger - Quick Onboard Adjustments - Multi-function Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons - QWERTY UK Layout | Black

In stock
£255.05
Free Delivery

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming-Keyboard - Snap Tap - Rapid Trigger - Quick Onboard Adjustments - Multi-function Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons - QWERTY UK Layout | Black

In stock
£255.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming-Keyboard - Snap Tap - Rapid Trigger - Quick Onboard Adjustments - Multi-function Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons - QWERTY UK Layout | Black

Cheapest offer

CHOSEN BY PROS FOR ADVANCED FPS MOVEMENT - With Rapid Trigger, Adjustable Actuation and Razer Snap Tap, the Huntsman V3 Pro offers lightning-fast, precise movements that provides gamers an unbeatable edge especially in FPS games RAZER SNAP TAP - Prioritize the latest input between two selected keys without having to release the previous one, and enjoy more responsive inputs for near-instant directional changes in FPS games (latest firmware update required) RAPID TRIGGER - A step up from traditional mechanical or optical keyboards to achieve the most responsive and precise inputs; reset keys at the slightest lift of a finger, and experience an advantage in speed that is especially useful for movement in competitive FPS games ANALOG OPTICAL SWITCHES GEN-2 - Max out on precision and response with advanced switches for ultra-fast repeated inputs, a 0.1-4.0 mm adjustable actuation range, and a 100-million keystroke lifespan QUICK ONBOARD ADJUSTMENTS - Make precise, on-the-fly adjustments to actuation height or Rapid Trigger sensitivity with the visual aid of an onboard LED array while saving the settings to the keyboard with no software required TEXTURED DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS - Made to withstand the wear and tear of intense competitive play, and offer a higher degree of durability than regular keycaps MAGNETIC FIRM LEATHERETTE WRIST REST - Designed to seamlessly snap to the keyboard and provides ergonomic support for wrists Brushed Aluminum Top Plate for top-tier durability: Crafted from aircraft-grade aluminum and refined with a smooth brushed metal finish, the keyboard’s robust casing is built to withstand frequent, intense use and is resistant to warping
£219.00
amazon.co.uk