(Lime) Razer Kaira X for Xbox - Wired Gaming Headphones for Xbox Series X, S, One & PC (TriForce 50mm Drivers, HyperClear Cardioid Mic
Razer Kaira X - Wired Headset for Xbox Series X|S (TriForce 50 mm Drivers, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, On-Headset Controls, 3.5 mm Jack, Cross-Platform Compatibility) Green
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery
Razer Kaira X - Wired Headset for Xbox Series X|S (TriForce 50 mm Drivers, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, On-Headset Controls, 3.5 mm Jack, Cross-Platform Compatibility) Green
£54.71
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £36.99
Razer Kaira X - Playstation Licensed - Wired Gaming Headset - PS5 - White
£179.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Kaira X Wired Headset 3.5mm Jack Pulse Red for xBox/PC
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Razer Kaira Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X 50 mm Drivers Cardioid Mic
£70.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Kaira X Wired Gaming Headset for Xbox - Black & Green Clear
£63.00
freemans.com (UK)
LEFXMOPHY Green Windscreen for Razer BlackShark V2 / V2 Pro / V2 X/Kaira Pro Gaming Headset Microphone Wind Muff Mic Foam Cover, 3-Pack
£14.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26