Razer Kitsune 2XKO Edition - Optical all-button arcade controller for PS5 and PC - Layout with 4 precise motion buttons - Flat linear optical switches - Portable slim housing | 2XKO
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£303.45
Free Delivery
Razer Kitsune 2XKO Edition - Optical all-button arcade controller for PS5 and PC - Layout with 4 precise motion buttons - Flat linear optical switches - Portable slim housing | 2XKO
£305.85
Free Delivery
Razer Kitsune All-Button Optical Arcade Controller for PS5™ and PC - 2XKO
Will usually delivered within 3 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.99
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £215.00
Razer Kitsune - All-Button Optical Arcade Controller for PS5 and PC (Precise Quad Movement Button Layout, Razer Low-profile Linear Optical Switches, Slim, Portable Form Factor) Black
£215.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Razer Kitsune All-Button Arcade Controller: For PS5 / PlayStation 5 & PC - Low-Profile Optical Switches - Slim Form Factor - Removable Top Plate - Chroma RGB Lighting - USB Type C - 2XKO Edition
£279.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.31