Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Green Clicky Switch (Optimized for Gaming, Transparent Switch Housing with LED Lens, 100-Million Keystroke Lifespan, Versatile 3-Pin Connectors) Green Clicky Switch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Razer Mechanical Switches Green Clicky Switch Gen 3 36 Pack LED Lens Gaming

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razer Green Clicky Tactile Mechanical Gen-3 Gaming Keyboard Switches (Pack of 36) - RC21-02040200-R3M1

Unknown
£19.46
Free Delivery

Razer Mechanical Keyboard Switches Pack - Green Clicky Switch

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Razer RC21-02040200-R3M1 key switch Green, Transparent 36 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Razer Linear Mechanical Key Switches Transparent Green 36 Pack (RC21-02040200-R3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
GBP 27.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razer Mechanical Switches - Green Clicky

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
Free Delivery

Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Green Clicky Switch (Optimized for Gaming, Transparent Switch Housing with LED Lens, 100-Million Keystroke Lifespan, Versatile 3-Pin Connectors) Green Clicky Switch

In stock
£25.27
Free Delivery

Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Green Clicky Switch (Optimized for Gaming, Transparent Switch Housing with LED Lens, 100-Million Keystroke Lifespan, Versatile 3-Pin Connectors) Green Clicky Switch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Green Clicky Switch (Optimized for Gaming, Transparent Switch Housing with LED Lens, 100-Million Keystroke Lifespan, Versatile 3-Pin Connectors) Green Clicky Switch

Cheapest offer

Razer Green Clicky Mechanical Switches Gen-3 for precise execution with a clicky, tactile feel; Razer Green Clicky Mechanical Switches feature a classic form factor which lets you feel and hear the satisfying feedback in every keystroke Optimized for Gaming for peak performance, With an actuation point of 1.9mm at just 50g of actuation force, it is the perfect pairing of pressure and response time for deadly precise taps with distinct, tactile feedback Transparent Switch Housing with LED Lens for greater lighting immersion; Its completely clear design is outfitted with an LED lens that focuses the light from the source onto the keycap for more even illumination-revealing the true brilliance of your backlit keyboard 100-Million Keystroke Lifespan for maximum durability; Fully designed and built by Razer to withstand the rigors of competitive play, RazerMechanical Switches are engineered to last up to 100-million keystrokes Versatile 3-Pin Connectors for unmatched compatibility; Designed to be compatible with most hot-swappable keyboards, the 3-pin connectors on these switches allow for a wide variety of custom builds Box-Style Cross Stems for enhanced stability and protection; Outfitted with cross stems that support most keycaps, the switches also feature dual-side walls that lend greater stability to every keypress while providing extra protection against dust and liquids
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk