Razer PBT Keycap Upgrade Set - Backlight Compatible (Superior PBT Shine Resistant Material, Doubleshot Molding with Ultra Thin Font) Quartz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Razer PBT Keycap Upgrade Set - Backlight Compatible (Superior PBT Shine Resistant Material, Doubleshot Molding with Ultra Thin Font) Quartz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Razer PBT Quartz RGB Backlit Pink Keycap Set Keys

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Razer PBT Keycap Upgrade Set Quartz Backlit Keyboard Keycaps Pink RGB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razer PBT Keycap Upgrade Set - Backlight Compatible (Superior PBT Shine Resistant Material, Doubleshot Molding with Ultra Thin Font) Quartz

£34.84
Free Delivery

Razer PBT Keycap Upgrade Set - Backlight Compatible (Superior PBT Shine Resistant Material, Doubleshot Molding with Ultra Thin Font) Quartz

In stock
£50.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Razer PBT Keycaps Set Razer Green
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless - UK Layout + PBT Keycap Upgrade Set - Classic Black - US/UK
£176.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razer PBT Keycap Upgrade Set - Backlight Compatible (Superior PBT Shine Resistant Material, Doubleshot Molding with Ultra Thin Font) Quartz

Cheapest offer

Superior PBT Material For a textured finish and enhanced durability: Made of high-grade thermoplastic with a sturdy, textured finish that never wears out, the keycaps are crafted with extra-thick walls fit for intensive gaming that produce satisfying, solid keystrokes. Doubleshot Molding with Ultra-thin Font The thinnest font ever on a PBT keycap: Our unique doubleshot precision molding process produces the thinnest font ever seen on a PBT keycap that is also backlight compatible and fade-resistant despite intense usage. Fit most mechanical and optical keyboards For out-of-box compatibility: Consisting of 120 keycaps and additional stabilizers for optical and mechanical keyboards, the Razer PBT Keycap Upgrade Set fits both Razer and standard 104/105 key US and UK layouts. PBT Material An Ultra-Durable, Shine-Resistant Plastic: PBT (Polybutylene terephthalate) is a thermoplastic that is known to be stiffer and more durable than other plastics commonly used in keycaps like ABS. It retains its color and texture and will not develop a glossy finish nor fade over time.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk