Razer Pro Glide XXL - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-Density Rubber Foam, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Base, 940 x 410 x 3mm) Grey

Razer Pro Glide Mouse Pad

Razer Pro Glide XXL - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-Density Rubber Foam, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Base, 940 x 410 x 3mm) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Razer Pro Glide XXL - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-Density Rubber Foam, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Base, 940 x 410 x 3mm) Grey

£31.19
Free Delivery

Razer Pro Glide XXL - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-Density Rubber Foam, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Base, 940 x 410 x 3mm) Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.52
Delivery from £4.50

Razer Pro Glide XXL - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-Den

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Razer PRO GLIDE Gaming mouse pad Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Razer Pro Glide - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-Density Rubber Foam, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Base, 360 x 275 x 3mm) Grey (Pack of 2)
£19.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razer Pro Glide XXL - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-De
£37.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Pro Glide XXL - Soft Mouse Mat for Office Productivity (Thick and High-Density Rubber Foam, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth Surface, Anti-Slip Base, 940 x 410 x 3mm) Grey

Cheapest offer

Thick, high-density foam for even more comfort, durability and consistent control: With a thickness of 3 mm, it supports the hand while working and is also a solid base for the mouse - perfect for longer sessions. Textured microfibre fabric surface for fast, precise mouse movements: The mouse pad's smooth surface allows you to move your mouse quickly and effortlessly as you work, optimised for all mouse sensors for optimal tracking. Non-slip underside to keep the mouse pad in place: The rubberised underside has been further enhanced with a special grip texture that ensures a secure hold on the desk so that the mouse pad is not accidentally moved during use. XXL format fills the entire desk: The larger surface area means even more room for your mouse, which is especially important when playing at lower sensitivities - Smaller sizes are ideal for more compact layouts. Increase your productivity by optimising your workspace with the Razer Pro Glide: a soft mouse pad that gives you a higher level of control and is made of thick, high-density rubber foam that is as durable as it is comfortable to use. size : 940 x 410 x 3mm
£29.99
amazon.co.uk