Razer Quick Charging Stand - Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 Controller (Quick Charge, Curved Cradle Design, Powered by USB, One-Handed Navigation) Midnight Black

Razer Quick Charging Stand Black (PS5)

Razer Quick Charging Stand - Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 Controller (Quick Charge, Curved Cradle Design, Powered by USB, One-Handed Navigation) Midnight Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Razer Quick Charging Stand for Ps5 Dualsense Wireless Controller Midnight Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Razer Quick Charging Stand - Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 Controller (Quick Charge, Curved Cradle Design, Powered by USB, One-Handed Navigation) Midnight Black

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

3 to 7 Days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Razer Quick Charge 10 Charging and Cable Mint Black

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Razer Quick Charging Stand - Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 Controller

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.31
Free Delivery

Razer Quick Charging Stand - Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 Controller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery

Razer Quick Charging Stand for PS5 in Black

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Razer Quick Charging Stand - Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 Controller (Quick Charge, Curved Cradle Design, Powered by USB, One-Handed Navigation) Midnight Black

£42.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Country of origin China
Brand compatibility Sony
Height adjustment No
Number of controllers supported (max) 1
Device interface USB
Product colour Black
Product type Charging stand
Gaming platforms supported PlayStation 5

Weight & dimensions

Width 90 mm
Weight 290 g
Height 75 mm
Depth 125 mm

Packaging data

Package width 102 mm
Package depth 140 mm
Package height 86 mm
Package weight 330 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging content

Cables included USB Type-C to USB Type-A

Power

Power plug type Type A

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid charging for two controllers simultaneously
• Sleek design complements your gaming setup
• Durable build ensures long-lasting performance

Similar products

Razer Universal Quick Charging Stand for Xbox - Shock Blue
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £4.80
Razer Universal Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 DualSense Controller White
£18.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razer RC21-01900300-R3M1 gaming controller accessory Charging stand
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razer Quick Charging Stand - Quick Charging Stand for PlayStation 5 Controller (Quick Charge, Curved Cradle Design, Powered by USB, One-Handed Navigation) Midnight Black

Cheapest offer

Quick Charge For Minimal Gaming Downtime: Able to fully charge your controller in under 3 hours, the stand is also designed with overcharge protection to prevent overheating and short circuiting. Curved Cradle Design for Effortless Docking Every Time: Easily mount your controller and never worry about the charging stand falling over thanks to a design and stable build that perfectly seats the PS5 DualSense wireless controller. Matches Your PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller for a Seamless Look: To perfectly suit your setup, this charging stand shares the same striking colors as the galaxy inspired DualSense wireless controllers. One-handed Navigation for Convenient Use While Charging: The charging stand has been ergonomically engineered so you can comfortably use the controller to navigate through the PS5 menus even while it’s docked. Powered by USB for Flexible Connectivity: Simply hook up the charging stand to your PS5 console, PC, or compatible wall plugs (sold separately) to get powered up and start charging.
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk