Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Ed. Gaming Mouse Wireless 35000dpi 8 Buttons

Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Dragon Lore - Ultra-lightweight wireless esports gaming mouse - 55g - 8K HyperPolling - Pro Sensor 35K DPI - 2,4 GHz HyperSpeed - 95 hours - PC/Mac | Dragon Lore

Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Ed. Gaming Mouse Wireless 35000dpi 8 Buttons

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Dragon Lore - Ultra-lightweight wireless esports gaming mouse - 55g - 8K HyperPolling - Pro Sensor 35K DPI - 2,4 GHz HyperSpeed - 95 hours - PC/Mac | Dragon Lore

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Dragon Lore - Ultra-lightweight wireless esports gaming mouse - 55g - 8K HyperPolling - Pro Sensor 35K DPI - 2,4 GHz HyperSpeed - 95 hours - PC/Mac | Dragon Lore

£151.30
Free Delivery

Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Dragon Lore - Ultra-lightweight wireless esports gaming mouse - 55g - 8K HyperPolling - Pro Sensor 35K DPI - 2,4 GHz HyperSpeed - 95 hours - PC/Mac | Dragon Lore

£152.50
Free Delivery

Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Edition Optical Wireless Black Gam

1 day
£159.98
Delivery from £5.48

Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless 35000 DPI Optical Gaming Mouse - Counter-Strike 2 Edition

Unknown
£165.99
Delivery from £4.95

Razer Viper V3 Pro mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical 35000 DPI

3-5 working days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Dragon Lore - Ultra-lightweight wireless esports gaming mouse - 55g - 8K HyperPolling - Pro Sensor 35K DPI - 2,4 GHz HyperSpeed - 95 hours - PC/Mac | Dragon Lore

In stock
£183.54
Free Delivery

Razer Viper V3 Pro mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical 3500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Ed. Gaming Mouse Wireless 35000dpi 8 Buttons

Cheapest offer

Type: Gaming Mouse / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 39.9mm / Maximum DPI: 35000 / Model: Viper V3 Pro / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: Adjustable DPI, Programmable Buttons, Scroll Wheel / Item Length: 127.1mm / Item Width: 63.9mm / Country of Origin: China / Tracking Method: Optical / Colour: Gold / Number of Buttons: 8
£144.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 54 g
Height 39.9 mm
Depth 127.1 mm
Width 63.9 mm

Mouse

Buttons durability (million clicks) 90
Scrolling directions Vertical
Number of scroll wheels 1
Buttons quantity 8
Number of programmable buttons 6
Programmable mouse buttons Yes
Scroll type Wheel
Buttons type Pressed buttons
Movement resolution 35000 DPI
Movement detection technology Optical
Device interface RF Wireless + USB Type-C
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Polling rate 1000,2000,4000,8000 Hz
Adjustable polling rate Yes
Acceleration (max) 70 G
Purpose Gaming
Customizable movement resolution Yes
Mouse tracking speed 750 ips

Packaging content

Wireless receiver interface USB Type-A
Receiver included Yes

Power

Battery life (max) 95 h
Power source Batteries/Cable
Rechargeable Yes

Packaging data

Package width 176 mm
Package depth 120 mm
Package height 59 mm
Package weight 317 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
AC adapter included No

Design

Product colour Gold, Yellow
Ergonomic design Yes
Form factor Right-hand

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-lightweight design for easy maneuvering
• 30,000 DPI sensor for precise accuracy
• Customizable settings for tailored gaming experience