Razor A5 Air Scooter Blue,Black

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £79.99

Razor A5 Air Scooter Blue,Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £305.99

Razor A5 Air Scooter for Ages 8+ Foldable Kick Scooter Adjustable Handlebars New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razor A5 Air Scooter - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Razor A5 Air Folding Kids and Adults Kick Scooter - Black

3 to 5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Razor Kids Scooter A5 Adjustable Folding LED Light Up Wheels Kick Push - Black

£149.98
Free Delivery

A5 Air Scooter - Black

1-2 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Large wheels for smooth rides over uneven terrain.
• Durable aluminum frame – lightweight and easy to handle.
• Adjustable handlebars for customizable comfort and control.

Similar products

Razor A5 Lux Lighted Scooter - Green One Colour
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor A5 Air Scooter - Black
£129.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Razor A5 Air Axle Bolts (Set of 2):
Delivery from £4.00
Razor A5 Air Wheel Complete (Front/Rear)
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.50
Razor A5 Air Rear Fender Brake:
Delivery from £4.00
Razor A5 Air Scooter Blue,Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate solution for urban mobility with the Razor A5 Air scooter, engineered to transform your daily journey. Say goodbye to jarring, bumpy rides and hello to smooth, effortless gliding. The A5 Air is not just a scooter, it´s your reliable partner for conquering the cityscape, turning every commute into a comfortable and enjoyable experience. Whether you´re navigating busy streets to the office, cruising across a college campus, or simply enjoying a weekend ride through the park, this scooter is designed to handle the challenges of real-world pavement with unparalleled grace.Experience the revolutionary difference of premium, shock-absorbing pneumatic tires. The large 8-inch (200 mm) air-filled wheels act as a natural suspension system, effectively smoothing out rough surfaces like cracks, expansion joints, and uneven terrain. This superior cushioning provides a ride so comfortable you´ll feel like you´re floating over the pavement, offering a significant upgrade in ride
£100.99
7 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)