Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Blue - Large 8" Wheels Razor Blue

Razor A5 Lux Blue Classic Scooter

Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Blue - Large 8" Wheels Razor Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Razor A5 Lux Electric Scooter Blue One Size / EU Plug 220V

13-15 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £275.99

Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razor A5 Lux Kids Folding Kick Scooter - Blue

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Razor Folding Kick Scooter A5 LUX Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Razor Blue A5 LUX Scooter - Size: 89 x 53 x 104cm - Razor Scooters - Wilko

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+

£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razor A5 Lux Scooter - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.95

Razor A5 LUX Scooter - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Blue - Large 8" Wheels Razor Blue

Cheapest offer

Built for larger riders, the Razor A5 LUX in blue with its aircraft-grade aluminium t-tube and deck that can comfortably supports riders up to 100kg with a weight of 3.85 kg. It has both a patented Rear Fender Brake and a patented Folding System - that makes it easy to fold and carry. It has adjustable handlebars and extra-large 200mm urethane wheels. IMPORTANT INFORMATION ABOUT CHARGING: ENSURE THE VEHICLE IS COOL BEFORE CHARGING AND ONLY USE THE MANUFACTURERS CHARGER ONLY. UNPLUG THE CHARGER WHEN IT HAS FINISHED CHARGING. DO NOT STORE THE VEHICLE IN A POSITION WHERE IT CAN BLOCK AN ESCAPE ROUTE. NEVER LEAVE THE BATTERY CHARGING WHEN OUT OR ASLEEP. WARNING(S): Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards) should be worn. Not to be used in traffic. Only to be used on private land This product contains no chemicals. | Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Blue -
£59.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Razor A5 Lux Scoote - Pink, Pink
£59.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter - Large 8" Wheels, Foldable, Adjustable Handlebars, Lightweight, for Riders up to 220 lbs
£79.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A5 Lux - Blue
Free Delivery
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Cosmos Portable Kick Scooter Bag Scooter Carry Bag Heavy Duty Scooter Storage Bag with Adjustable Strap, Foldable Scooter Carry Bag Compatible with Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter, 33''L x 7.1''W x 16.5''H
£29.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24