Razor A5 Lux Light Up Kick Scooter - Foldable, Adjustable handlebars for Kids 8+

Razor A5 Lux Lighted Scooter - Green One Colour

Used Offers from

Razor A5 Lux Light Up Kick Scooter - Foldable, Adjustable handlebars for Kids 8+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Razor A5 Lux Light Up Scooter Silver Kids

7 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £14.49

Razor A5 Lux Light Up Kick Scooter - Foldable, Adjustable handlebars for Kids 8+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

RAZOR A5 Lux Lighted Folding Kick Scooter - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Razor Scooter A5 Lux Lighted - Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Razor A5 Air Scooter for Ages 8+, Foldable Kick Scooter w/Adjustable Handlebars

£99.99
Free Delivery

A5 Lux Scooter Green Foldable with adjustable handlebars - Green

3-5 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Razor Green A5 LUX Lighted Scooter - Size: 86 x 43 x 98cm - Razor Scooters - Wilko

2-4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Razor A5 Lux Light Up Foldable Big Wheel Scooter

3 to 5 days
£109.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Large wheels for smooth rides over uneven terrain.
• Durable aluminum frame – lightweight and easy to handle.
• Adjustable handlebars for customizable comfort and control.

Similar products

Razor A5 Lux Scoote - Pink, Pink
£47.99
Compare 19 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter - Large 8" Wheels, Foldable, Adjustable Handlebars, Lightweight, for Riders up to 220 lbs
£91.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A5 Lux - Blue
Free Delivery
Razor A5 Lux Blue Classic Scooter
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor A5 Lux Light Up Kick Scooter - Foldable, Adjustable handlebars for Kids 8+

Cheapest offer

Large 8-inch (200 mm) urethane wheels provide a smooth ride and activate a unique light show that mirrors the Razor logo as they start spinning Strong, height adjustable aluminum T-tube and larger deck to support taller riders up to 220lbs (100 kg). Bold colors and attention-grabbing graphics on both handlebar and deck. Easy folding mechanism allows for fast portability and storage. Rear fender brake makes for quick and easy slowing and stopping.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk