Razor Kids Dirt Bike Rocket SX350 Childrens Sport Off Road Motorcycle 13 Years+

Razor Dirt Rocket SX350 McGrath electric scooter 1 seat(s) 22 km/h Black, Green, Grey, White

Razor Kids Dirt Bike Rocket SX350 Childrens Sport Off Road Motorcycle 13 Years+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.49
Free Delivery

Razor Dirt Rocket Sx350 Mcgrath 24V Childrens Motorbike - 13+ Years

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Razor SX350 Dirt Rocket 24 Volt, Green

2 to 4 days
£412.99
Delivery from £4.95

RAZOR SX350 McGrath Electric Dirt Bike - Green & Black, Green,Black

3-5 working days
£479.00
Delivery from £5.99

Razor SX350 Dirt Rocket 24 volt - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£616.99
Delivery from £49.99
Razor Kids Dirt Bike Rocket SX350 Childrens Sport Off Road Motorcycle 13 Years+

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Battery/ Electric / Type: Bikes/ Rides Ons / Battery Voltage: 24 V / Style: Dirt Bike / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Suitable For: Teens / Colour: Green
£314.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 21.9 kg
Height 550 mm
Depth 710 mm
Width 1110 mm

Features

Easy to transport Yes

Battery

Battery voltage 24 V

Technical details

Wheel size 12"
Product colour Black, Green, Grey, White
Maximum speed 22 km/h
Number of wheels 2 wheel(s)
Number of seats 1 seat(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 350W motor: Reaches speeds up to 15 mph.
• Long-lasting battery: Up to 30 minutes of riding.
• Lightweight design: Easy handling for young riders.

Similar products

Razor Dirt Rocket Mx125 One Colour
£237.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor MX350 Dirt Rocket Electric Motocross Bike, Red and Black, 14 mph, 30 Minutes Runtime, Ages 13+
£449.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor Dirt Rocket SX350 McGrath electric scooter 1 seat(s) 22 km/h Black, Green, Grey, White
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery