Razor E100 24 Volt Scooter - Sweet Pea, none

Razor E100 Electric Scooter - Sweet Pea in Pink | Size: 1 Pack Razor Pink 1 Pack

Razor E100 24 Volt Scooter - Sweet Pea, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£212.99
Delivery from £4.95

Razor E100 - Sweet Pea - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£219.99
Delivery from £49.99
Razor E100 24 Volt Scooter - Sweet Pea, none

Cheapest offer

The Razor E100 electric scooter is the perfect introduction to the world of electric-powered fun. Designed to help riders ages 8 and up ease into their first motorized ride, the E100 pairs a kid-sized frame with intuitive, hand-operated throttle and brake controls and a 100-watt motor -just enough speed to thrill young riders. Hop on, kick to start, twist the throttle and get a taste of the fun and freedom of an electric-powered Razor ride. Hitting speeds up to 10 mph (16km/h) for up to 40 minutes of continuous use, the E100 is perfect for a solo session or cruising with friends. The E100 features an all-steel frame and fork for hand-me-down durability, while the 8” (200mm), pneumatic front tyre provides cushioning to smooth out rough surfaces. Simple twist-grip acceleration control and hand-operated, front brake help kids take confident control of their ride time. Max rider weight 54 kg. • With its kid-sized deck and frame, the Razor E100 electric scooter is the perfect introduction t
£212.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Razor Power Core E100 24 Volt Electric Scooter in Red with Padded Seat Red
£315.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Razor PC E100S Electric Scooter with Seat Age 8+ Red
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor E100 Control Module
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery