Razor E200HD Electric Scooter For Teens aged 13+

Razor E200 HD - Electric Scooterfor Ages 13+, High-Torque Hub Motor, Up to 13 MPH

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £169.99

Razor E200HD Electric Scooter For Teens aged 13+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Razor E-e200 Hd Scooter Black,Grey Kids

7 working day(s)
£280.99
Delivery from £19.99

Razor E200 HD Two Wheel Electric Scooter

3 to 5 days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Razor E200HD Electric Scooter For Teens aged 13+

Cheapest offer

Assembly Required?: Yes, some assembly required / Handlebars: Height 42.7" (1085 mm), width 16.1" (410 mm) / Suitable For: Children / Throttle: Variable-speed, thumb-activated / Includes: Battery charger / Scooter Type: Electric Scooters / Battery: 24V (two 12V) sealed lead-acid, rechargeable / Product Weight: 31.09 lb (14.1 kg) / Style: Electric Scooter / Grips: Soft, rubber / Frame/Fork: Steel / Brake: Dual, hand-operated electronic and rear fender system / Age: 13+ / Assembled Product Dimensions: 38.58" x 16.14" x 42.71" (98 cm x 41 cm x 108.5 cm) / Speed: Up to 13mph / Kickstand: Retractable / Motor: 200-watt, kick-to-start, high-torque, brush less, rear-wheel hub / Deck: Anti-slip, 3D polymer / Material: Metal & Plastic / Rear Wheel: 6.7" (170 mm), abrasion-resistant, airless, flat-free / Sub-Type: Battery/ Electric / Type: Electric Scooters / Front Tyre: 10" (254 mm), pneumatic / Max Rider Weight: 176 lb (80 kg) / Run Time: Up to 40 minutes of continuous use / Power: 24V / Country of Origin: China
£189.99
ebay.co.uk