Razor PowerCore E90 12V Blue Electric Scooter

Razor E90 Blue

Save on used deals -41 %
Used Offers from £99.99

Razor PowerCore E90 12V Blue Electric Scooter

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Razor E90 Blue Electric Scooter

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Scooter in Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

RAZOR Power Coreu0026tradeE90 Electric Kids' Scooter - Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£220.00
Delivery from £5.99

Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter - Blue Blue

2-5 working days
£261.00

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Scooter - Blue - Blue One Size

3 to 7 days
£281.99
Delivery from £4.99
Razor PowerCore E90 12V Blue Electric Scooter

Cheapest offer

Power-up your ride with the Razor PowerCore E90 12V Blue Electric Scooter. The Razor Power Core E90 is upping the ante for electric scooters once again, rolling out an amazing 65 minutes of continuous ride time and fifty percent more muscle power. Its innovative hub motor delivers a more efficient, maintenance-free ride with no alignment, no chain, and no belt required. The urethane front wheel features an abrasion-resistant, airless, flat-free tyre at the rear as well as a retractable kickstand. Rear-wheel drive delivers greater traction, stability and control. Just kick off and push the throttle button to feel the smooth acceleration and cruise at speeds up to 10 mph and the hand operated front brake brings it back to halt quickly and safely. Includes: 1x Scooter A lightweight steel frame and increased torque take performance to the next level The 85-watt, Power Core hub motor delivers a more efficient, maintenance free ride with no alignment, chain, or belt to adjust Enjoy 65 minute
£169.99
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Product information

At a glance

• Ideal for ages 8+; weight limit 54 kg.
• Speed up to 10 mph; 80 minutes battery life.
• Stylish design; easy to assemble and maintain.

Similar products

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Scooter in Green, Green
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter - Green, M
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1080 Riders Razor power core e90 front wheel - green
£10.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter - Green, M
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1080 Riders Razor 12v/1.0a (1000ma) single pin charger - uk plug
£16.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49