Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter For Kids Aged 8+, Green

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Scooter in Green, Green

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £99.00

Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter For Kids Aged 8+, Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Razor PowerCore E90 Kids Electric Scooter For Ages 8+ - 10mph Speed, 12V Battery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Razor PowerCore E90 Kids Electric Scooter For Ages 8+ - 10mph Speed, 12V Battery

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Razor PowerCore E90 12V Green Electric Scooter

2-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Razor E90 Green Electric Scooter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Scooter in Green, Green

2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Scooter - Green - Green One Size

3 to 7 days
£281.99
Delivery from £4.99
Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter For Kids Aged 8+, Green

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: YIIAAOSwQZdgF7KR / UPC: 0744110330823 / MPN: 13173802 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26024834158 / Suitable For: Children / Colour: Black/Green / Throttle: Push-button / Includes: Battery charger / Scooter Type: Electric Scooters / Battery: 12V sealed lead-acid, rechargeable / Product Weight: 21.62 lb (9.8 kg) / Style: Scooter / Brake: Hand-operated, front / Frame/Fork: Steel / Grips: Foam / Age: 8+ / Assembled Product Dimensions: 31.7” (80.4 cm) x 12.9” (32.7 cm) x 32.9” (83.6 cm) / Speed: Up to 10 mph (16 km/h) / Kickstand: Retractable / Motor: 85-watt, kick-to-start, high-torque, rear-wheel hub driven / Material: Aluminium / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Rear Wheel: Abrasion-resistant, airless, flat-free / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter / Sub-Type: Battery/ Electric / Brand: Razor / Type: Scooters / EAN: 0845423015220 / GTIN: 0845423015220 / Some Assembly Required: Some assembly required / Front Wheel: Spoked, urethane / Max Rider Weight: 120 lb (54 kg) / Power: 24V / Country of Origin: China
£139.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Speed: Reaches up to 10 mph.
• Battery Life: Up to 80 minutes of use.
• Weight Capacity: Supports up to 120 lbs.

Similar products

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Electric Scooter - Pink
£149.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor Power Core E90 Lighshow - Multi multi One Size
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor Power Core S80 - Green - Green green One Size
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor Power Core XLR90 Magenta Elerctric Scooter Age 8+
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery