Razor PowerRider Black 12V Electric 360 Ride On Trike

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Razor PowerRider 360 12 Volt Ride On, Black

2 to 4 days
£255.99
Delivery from £4.95

Razor PowerRider 360 12 Volt Ride-on - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£349.99
Delivery from £49.99
Razor PowerRider Black 12V Electric 360 Ride On Trike

Cheapest offer

Ride into the future with the Razor PowerRider Black 12V Electric 360 Ride On Trike. The Razor PowerRider 360 electric powered 3-wheeler, features a chain-driven motor, a hand operated braking system, hi-impact pneumatic front wheel and folding foot pegs for easy entry and exit. With the push of a button, you’re off - no pedalling required. The high-torque, chain-driven motor is controlled by a push button throttle mounted right on the handlebars. And when it's time to stop, a front, hand-operated brake brings the action to a halt. Race at speeds up to 9 mph, cut full 360-degree spins, slide, even drift on PowerRider 360’s high-performance duel inclined rear caster wheels. With a welded steel frame with moto-style double crown fork design create a unique look for this electric tricycle with a run time of up to 30 minutes of continuous use. Includes: 1x Electric Ride On Trike Power at the Push of a Button Race at speeds up to 9 mph 360 Spins with the dual-inclined rear caster wheels, dr
£249.99
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 100-watt motor: Reaches speeds of 9 mph.
• Durable design: Stylish frame for long-lasting fun.
• Rechargeable battery: Up to 40 minutes of ride time.

Similar products

Razor Kids Power Rider 360 Three Wheeled Ride On - Black
£209.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMIER 76mm x 24mm Wheels Replacement for Razor 360 PowerRider RipRider FlashRider Caster Trike RipStik Ripster Ripsurf Caster Board Kids CasterBoard Skateboarded Scooter Caster Wheel Parts Black
£17.22
8.61 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35
2 Set 200X50 Tire&Inner Tube Set compatible with Razor E100,E150,E200,Power Core E100,PowerRider 360,Crazy Cart,EPunk,E-Scooter Tire Black
£19.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
200X50 Tire&Inner Tube Set for Razor E100,E150,E200,Power Core E100,PowerRider 360,Crazy Cart,EPunk,E-Scooter Tire Black
£13.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Razor Powerrider 76mm Rear Wheels - Black (set Of 2)
£17.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99