Bosch Ultraclarity Siemens Neff Miele Fridge Water Filter Cartridge 11028820

RB472701/ RB491200/ RB491700/ RB492701/ UltraClarity water filter Gaggenau

Bosch Ultraclarity Siemens Neff Miele Fridge Water Filter Cartridge 11028820

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens UltraClarity Water Filter Cartridge - Fridge Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Ultraclarity 644845 Fridge Water Filter

1-3 working days
£47.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Ultraclarity Siemens Neff Miele Fridge Water Filter Cartridge 11028820

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Ultra Clarity 644845 Water Filter Cartridge | for Bosch, NEFF, Siemens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

RF471700, RF471701, RF471704, RY491700 Gaggenau UltraClarity fridge water filter

£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

RF463701 RF463702 RF463703 RF463704 Gaggenau UltraClarity fridge water filter

£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

RF463701 RF463702 RF463703 RF463704 Gaggenau UltraClarity fridge water filter

£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

RF471700, RF471701, RF471704, RY491700 Gaggenau UltraClarity fridge water filter

£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Ultraclarity Siemens Neff Miele Fridge Water Filter Cartridge 11028820

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4242004109754 / Compatible Model: 11028820 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1539545751 / Filtration Method: Carbon/Charcoal / ProductTitle: UltraClarity for Miele IntensiveClear Kb1000 9000 Fridge Water Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Contaminant Removal: Chlorine Taste & Odor / Colour: White / Brand: Bosch / Type: Water Filter / EAN: 4242004109754 / GTIN: 4242004109754 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 11028820
£39.99
ebay.co.uk