RCR 26719020006 Brillante Luxion Crystal Hi-Ball Cocktail Water Tumblers Glasses, Set of 6, 370 ml, Made in Italy, Dishwasher Safe, Ideal for Newlyweds & New Homeowners

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £25.00

RCR 26719020006 Brillante Luxion Crystal Hi-Ball Cocktail Water Tumblers Glasses, Set of 6, 370 ml, Made in Italy, Dishwasher Safe, Ideal for Newlyweds & New Homeowners

In stock
£28.99
4.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RCR Crystal Brillante Highball Glasses - 370ml - Pack of 6, Clear

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rcr Crystal Brillante Highball Glasses - 370Ml - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

RCR 26719020006 Brillante Luxion Crystal Hi-Ball Cocktail Water Tumblers Glasses, Set of 6, 370 ml, Made in Italy, Dishwasher Safe, Ideal for Newlyweds & New Homeowners

In stock
£31.34
Free Delivery

RCR 26719020006 Brillante Luxion Crystal Hi-Ball Cocktail Water Tumblers Glasses, Set of 6, 370 ml, Made in Italy, Dishwasher Safe, Ideal for Newlyweds & New Homeowners

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.68
Free Delivery

RCR Crystal Brillante Highball Glasses - 370ml - Pack of 6 in Clear RCR Crystal Clear

3-5 working days
£34.99

Set 6 Cocktail Glasses BRILLANTE Tumbler 37 co Crystal - RCR Italiana

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Delivery from £13.44

Pack Of 6 Brilliant Clear Glasses Hb, 37Cl

£44.34
Delivery from £30.04
RCR 26719020006 Brillante Luxion Crystal Hi-Ball Cocktail Water Tumblers Glasses, Set of 6, 370 ml, Made in Italy, Dishwasher Safe, Ideal for Newlyweds & New Homeowners

Cheapest offer

Made in Italy, RCR Luxion crystal is renowned for being of the highest quality, with a luminous effect which reflects light and gleams. Luxion is the brightest material on the crystal glass panorama, and not only does it look fabulous but it is also dishwasher safe. A set of 6, these hi-ball glasses are ideal for use on a daily basis for family meals or for special occasions such as dinner parties. With a generous capacity of 370 ml, these tumbler glasses suit any kitchen setting and are the perfect addition to your collection. With a striking cut glass design, gorgeous brightness and clarity, these tumblers would be perfect for creating hi-ball cocktails.
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.