Rastar Radio Remote Control 1/14 Scale Volkswagen Beetle Licensed RC Model Car

RDC 1:14 VW BEETLE (PINK)

Rastar Radio Remote Control 1/14 Scale Volkswagen Beetle Licensed RC Model Car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

6930751313422 Samochód zdalnie sterowany Volkswagen Beetle R/C skala 1:14 Rastar

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.65
Delivery from £19.99
Rastar Radio Remote Control 1/14 Scale Volkswagen Beetle Licensed RC Model Car

Cheapest offer

Replica of: Volkswagen / UPC: 6930751313422 / MPN: 78000 / Scale: 1:14 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8067666690 / ProductTitle: Rastar R/C 1 14 Volkswagen Beetle Pink 30 Cm (78000) (US IMPORT) TOY / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Recommended Surface: On-Road / Colour: Pink / Fuel Type: Electric / Brand: Rastar / Type: Scale / EAN: 6930751313422 / GTIN: 6930751313422 / Model: Beetle / Country of Origin: China / 4WD/2WD: 2WD
£32.99
ebay.co.uk