Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 4 Drawer Bed Box In Kashmir Matt, Cream

Ready Assembled 2 U Bexley 4 Drawer Bed Box (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 4 Drawer Bed Box In Kashmir Matt, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£331.99
Delivery from £3.95

Crowndale Linear 4 Drawer Kashmir Matt Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£368.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Bexley 4 Drawer Bed Box (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe

3-5 working days
£387.60

Similar products

Julian Bowen Marlborough Ready Assembled 4 + 2 Drawer Chest Oak
£465.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Ready Assembled 2 U Toledo 5 Drawer Tallboy (Ready Assembled) in Green Ready Assembled 2 U Green
£293.25
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Jati 5-Seater Teak Garden Bench and Chairs Set - Wimbledon 1.59m Banana Bench | 2x Apollo Banana Tub Chairs | Delivered Ready-Assembled
Delivery from £40.00
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 4 Drawer Bed Box In Kashmir Matt, Cream

Cheapest offer

A large 4 drawer bed box. A Perfect storage solution for any room (not just the end of your bed). Could also be used as a low level TV/Media stand. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Linear" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and come full assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Ready Assembled Distictive Linear Design Gold Metal Pull Handles Gold Hairpin Legs Smooth Metal Drawer Runners Linen Effect Drawer Linings Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.5 x W:112.0 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf & Chipboard Model Number: LIF036KMK
£331.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.