Welcome Furniture Ltd Worcester Wide 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Ready Assembled, Grey

Ready Assembled 2 U Gloucester Wide 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit (Ready Assembled) in Light Grey Ready Assembled 2 U Light Grey

Used Offers from

Welcome Furniture Ltd Worcester Wide 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Ready Assembled, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wellington Ready Assembled Wide 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£279.00
Delivery from £9.99

Ready Assembled 2 U Gloucester Wide 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit (Ready Assembled) in Light Grey Ready Assembled 2 U Light Grey

3-5 working days
£312.80

Similar products

Julian Bowen Marlborough Ready Assembled 4 + 2 Drawer Chest Oak
£465.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
ReadyLIFT Logiq AirIQ 50-42200 Air Management Package. Pre-Assembled, 2-Channel, 400HD Compressor
£1,291.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ready Assembled 2 U Holborn 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet (Ready Assembled) in Taupe | Size: Small Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe Small
£187.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Welcome Furniture Ltd Worcester Wide 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Grey Oak - Ready Assembled, Grey

Cheapest offer

This wide low level TV Corner unit features plenty of open shelving and a central storage drawer and will support a flat screen TV of up to 65". A elegant modern range, with solid metal pull bar handles and comes in a range of scratch resistant gloss or matt finishes. All our furniture is made to order in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered within 10 working days direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Manufactured in the UK Fully Assmebled Scratch Resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:144 x D:39 cm Weight: 35.0 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 12 Month Material: Mdf & Mfc Model Number: WOR212GOGO
£269.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk