Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cube 2 Door Wardrobe In Duck Matt & White, Blue

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 2 Door Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Duck Egg Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Duck Egg Blue

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cube 2 Door Wardrobe In Duck Matt & White, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£355.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bologna Ready Assembled Modern Matt Duck Egg & White Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)740mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Cube Ready Assembled Modern Matt Duck Egg & White Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)740mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 2 Door Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Duck Egg Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Duck Egg Blue

3-5 working days
£397.80

Similar products

Julian Bowen Marlborough Ready Assembled 4 + 2 Drawer Chest Oak
£465.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Ready Assembled 2 U Toledo 5 Drawer Tallboy (Ready Assembled) in Green Ready Assembled 2 U Green
£293.25
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Jati 5-Seater Teak Garden Bench and Chairs Set - Wimbledon 1.59m Banana Bench | 2x Apollo Banana Tub Chairs | Delivered Ready-Assembled
Delivery from £40.00
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cube 2 Door Wardrobe In Duck Matt & White, Blue

Cheapest offer

This tall double door wardrobe is perfect for any bedroom. . A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Cube" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and come full assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Ready Assembled Distinct Cube Design Gold Metal Pull Handles Gold Hairpin Legs Double Doors Strudy Hanging Rail Specifications: Dimensions: H:197.0 x W:74.0 x D:53.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf & Chipboard Model Number: CUF080DKW
£355.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk