Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Pixel 4 Drawer Bed Box In Deep Black & White, Black

Ready Assembled 2 U Toledo 4 Drawer Bed Box (Ready Assembled) in True Black Ready Assembled 2 U True Black

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Pixel 4 Drawer Bed Box In Deep Black & White, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£331.99
Delivery from £3.95

Toledo 4 Drawer Bed Box In Deep Black & White (Ready Assembled)

1-3 working days
£364.79
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Toledo 4 Drawer Bed Box (Ready Assembled) in True Black Ready Assembled 2 U True Black

3-5 working days
£387.60

Similar products

Julian Bowen Marlborough Ready Assembled 4 + 2 Drawer Chest Oak
£465.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Ready Assembled 2 U Toledo 5 Drawer Tallboy (Ready Assembled) in Green Ready Assembled 2 U Green
£293.25
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Jati 5-Seater Teak Garden Bench and Chairs Set - Wimbledon 1.59m Banana Bench | 2x Apollo Banana Tub Chairs | Delivered Ready-Assembled
Delivery from £40.00
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Pixel 4 Drawer Bed Box In Deep Black & White, Black

Cheapest offer

A large 4 drawer bed box. A Perfect storage solution for any room (not just the end of your bed). Could also be used as a low level TV/Media stand. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Pixel" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Black Metal Handles and Black Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and come full assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Manufactured in the UK Fully Assmebled Scracth Resistant Smooth Metal Drawer Runners Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.5 x W:112.0 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf & Chipboard Model Number: PXT036DBW
£331.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk