Ready Assembled Cuba 3 Drawer Tv Unit With Legs - Indigo Matt and White, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£334.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cube Ready Assembled Matt Indigo & White Media Unit With 2 Shelves & 3 Drawers, (H)97Cm X (W)74Cm X (D)39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Cube Ready Assembled Matt Indigo & White Media Unit With 2 Shelves & 3 Drawers, (H)97Cm X (W)74Cm X (D)39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 3 Drawer TV Unit (Ready Assembled) in Dark Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£403.75

Similar products

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 2 Drawer Midi Chest - Mushroom, Grey
£212.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 3 Drawer Midi Chest With Legs - Mushroom, Grey
£242.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ready Assembled Cuba 3 Drawer Tv Unit With Legs - Deep Black and White, Multi
£334.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Welcome Furniutre Cuba 3 Door Wardrobe - Ready Assembled
£452.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ready Assembled Cuba 4 Drawer Bed Box - Mushroom, Grey
£331.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ready Assembled Cuba 3 Drawer Tv Unit With Legs - Indigo Matt and White, Multi

Cheapest offer

This 3 drawer TV Stand/Sideboard can support TV sets of up to 43" and comes with 3 storage drawers on smooth metal runners with linen effect linings. In addition the unit features a large storage area and extra fixed storage area. Features a distinctive cube pattern front, gold metal haipin legs, sleek matching metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Distinctive Diamond Design Elegant Crystal Handles Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:74.0 x W:97.0 x D:39.5 cm Colour: Multi Model Number: CUF246IMW
£334.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk