Reàl Syrup | 100% Blue Agave Nectar | 500ml |Natural Ingredients| Sweetener | Vegan| Cocktails, Baking, Smoothies, Diabetic, Desserts, Sugar Alternative

Real Blue Agave Nectar Syrups and Cordials

Reàl Syrup | 100% Blue Agave Nectar | 500ml |Natural Ingredients| Sweetener | Vegan| Cocktails, Baking, Smoothies, Diabetic, Desserts, Sugar Alternative

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

Real Blue Agave Nectar Syrups and Cordials

2-5 business days
£10.75
Delivery from £4.95

Reàl Blue Agave Nectar Natural Syrup

2-4 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £4.95

Re'al Blue Agave Nectar Syrup 50cl

1-5 Working Days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Reàl Syrup | 100% Blue Agave Nectar | 500ml |Natural Ingredients| Sweetener | Vegan| Cocktails, Baking, Smoothies, Diabetic, Desserts, Sugar Alternative

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.50
29.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Reàl Syrup | 100% Blue Agave Nectar | 500ml |Natural Ingredients| Sweetener | Vegan| Cocktails, Baking, Smoothies, Diabetic, Desserts, Sugar Alternative

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99
Reàl Syrup | 100% Blue Agave Nectar | 500ml |Natural Ingredients| Sweetener | Vegan| Cocktails, Baking, Smoothies, Diabetic, Desserts, Sugar Alternative

Cheapest offer

MADE WITH BLUE AGAVE FROM JALISCO, MEXICO. Our Blue Agave Nectar is made from sweet Agave from the Jalisco region of Mexico. We source agave from the absolute best growing regions across the world, to guarantee maximum flavour and quality. 100% BLUE AGAVE. Agave has been used in Mexico for hundreds of years and is used as a sweetener. Our Agave syrup is rich and made from 100% Blue Agave. Agave Syrup has a low glycaemic index level and is used as an alternative to sugar. LONG SHELF LIFE - Once opened 12 months refrigerated; 3 months unrefrigerated. Re’al Syrup is designed for use in kitchens and bars across the world. Favoured by professional bar tenders, Re’al delivers on flavour but also is shelf stable. SQUEEZY BOTTLE - DRIP FREE. The squeezy bottle features built in oxygen barrier to guarantee freshness. It is easy to use, saves opening a tin or jar, featuring a drip free spout. Perfect for quick measuring and drizzling over your favourite desserts. TRY RE’AL AGAVE NECTAR in a Tommy’s Margarita, a Agave Old Fashion or Flapjacks. Mix it in a cocktail, use it in baking and confectionary, try it in your savoury dishes (trust us).
£10.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BANDERO XO CAFÉ Coffee Tequila Liqueur | 70cl | 35% ABV | Made with 100% Blue Weber Agave | Real Coffee Beans | Chocolate & Vanilla Notes | Premium Mexican Spirit
£44.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rooster Rojo Reposado Tequila 70cl
£26.00
37.14 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abro Agave Carina | leather Hobo bag | blue
£188.35
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Rooster Rojo Anejo Anejo Tequila
£29.20
41.71 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victoria Beckham Womens Victoria Beckham Dorian Small Leather Cross-Body Bag Agave Blue
£790.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/