Adidas Real Madrid 26/27 Pre Match Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink 2XL Men

Real Madrid Pre-Match Shirt 2026/27 Rose 2XL

Adidas Real Madrid 26/27 Pre Match Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Real Madrid 26/27 Pre-Match Jersey

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Real Madrid 26/27 Pre Match Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Real Madrid 26/27 Pre-Match Jersey is a statement of club pride and performance.Designed for the energy of warm-ups and the anticipation of match day, it lets you join the action with confidence.adidas Climacool technology wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance, allowing you to keep your focus on the game as the intensity builds.The regular fit provides comfort and freedom of movement, while the crew neckline delivers a classic look, and the interlock knit construction offers a smooth feel against your skin.Embroidered club and adidas logos add an authentic finish, connecting you to the Real Madrid legacy.Whether you´re preparing for a big game or showing your colours off the pitch, this football shirt brings together innovation and tradition for fans and athletes alike.A football shirt with Climacool technology for cool, dry comfort.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Crew neck.-100% polyester (100% recycled).-Interlock fabric.-CLIMACOOL technology.-adidas b
£59.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Mens Real Madrid x Marvel Short Sleeve T-Shirt 2025 2026 XL White
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Real Madrid Pre Match Shirt 2025 2026 Adults S Blue
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
adidas Real Madrid Avengers 25/26 Pre-Match Shirt Kids
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Real Madrid Avengers 25/26 Pre-Match Shirt Kids
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99