Realfoods by Organico | Organic Spelt Spaghetti IItalian-Made, Artisan Pasta from Spelt Triticum Dicoccum - 500g (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.33
Free Delivery

Realfoods by Organico | Organic Spelt Spaghetti IItalian-Made, Artisan Pasta from Spelt Triticum Dicoccum - 500g (Pack of 2)

In stock
£12.73
6.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Realfoods by Organico | Organic Spelt Spaghetti IItalian-Made, Artisan Pasta from Spelt Triticum Dicoccum - 500g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£16.77
5.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Realfoods by Organico | Organic Spelt Spaghetti IItalian-Made, Artisan Pasta from Spelt Triticum Dicoccum - 500g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Realfoods by Organico |Organic Spelt Spaghetti Italian-Made, Artisan Pasta from Spelt Triticum Dicoccum - 500g (Pack of 6)

In stock
£31.18
5.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Realfoods by Organico |Organic Spelt Spaghetti Italian-Made, Artisan Pasta from Spelt Triticum Dicoccum - 500g (Pack of 6)

In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery
Realfoods by Organico | Organic Spelt Spaghetti IItalian-Made, Artisan Pasta from Spelt Triticum Dicoccum - 500g (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% Organic Spelt (Triticum Dicoccum) Artisan-crafted in Italy for authentic quality Rich, nutty flavour with a smooth texture Ideal for nutritious, plant-based meals Sustainably sourced - 500g pack
£12.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk