RealRock Slim - 15.5cm Realistic Dildo (Dark Natural)

Realistic Dildo Vaginal Anal Dildo G-spot Stimulator Fake Penis with Suction Cup

Used Offers from

RealRock Slim - 15.5cm Realistic Dildo (Dark Natural)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.71

RealRock Slim Realistic Dildo with Suction Cup 6" - Caramel

Unknown
£20.32

Similar products

Real Fantasy Real Fantasy Lifelike Dildo With Suction Cup - Realistic Dong Xl With Long Flexible Shaft - For Vaginal and Anal - 13.25 Inch
Free Delivery
Easytoys - Realistic Suction Cup Dildo (8") - Black
£23.32
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Vibrators Realistic Vaginal Big 24 cm Grain Stimulating Women Sexy Toy _ Dildo
£9.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Realrock Non Realistic Dildo with Suction Cup, Green, 11.5 cm Size
£14.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Real Fantasy Real Fantasy Realistic Dong - Soft & Flexible Dildo - Strong Suction Cup and Lifelike Design - 8.50 Inch, O 1.75 Inch
£15.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RealRock Slim - 15.5cm Realistic Dildo (Dark Natural)

Cheapest offer

Exquisitely realistic veined dildo with glans, featuring a strong suction cup, allowing it to be securely attached to smooth surfaces. Why is it great? Flexible, skin-friendly material creates a natural feel - suitable for those with sensitivitiesCurved design - specifically developed for G-spot stimulationExtremely detailed craftsmanship - lifelike veins and glansTapers towards the glans for easier penetration, even for anal use!Firm yet soft to the touch, just like the real thing!Strong suction cup allows it to stick to almost any smooth surface (lacquered wood, tiles, etc.)Compatible with strap-on harnesses (harness not included)100% waterproof - no electrical components, usable in the bath or shower, easy to cleanKeep in mind: Clean and disinfect thoroughly before and after each useOnly water-based lubricants should be usedEnsure it does not contact other items during storageHow to use? Attach this realistic pleasure tool to tiles, glass, or lacquered wood using the suction cup, an
£17.95
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk