Really Useful 12L Plastic Storage Box with Lid 465x270x150mm C4 Clear 12C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.48
Delivery from £4.74

Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office 12 L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
Free Delivery

Really Useful 12L Storage Box Clear

3 working days
£15.35
Delivery from £3.49

1 Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Plastic 12 Litre 465 x 270 x 150 + 24 H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

Really Useful 12 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid - Clear (12C)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.07
Free Delivery

Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 12 L, Clear, 465 x 270 x 150 mm +24h

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
Free Delivery

3 x Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box 12 L Clear, 465 x 270 x 150 mm +24h

£30.84
Free Delivery
Really Useful 12L Plastic Storage Box with Lid 465x270x150mm C4 Clear 12C

Cheapest offer

Keep files and documents neatly stored away in this 12 Litre Plastic Storage Box from Really Useful. With 12L of capacity, the large interior provides plenty of room for C4 and DL envelope storage. The clear sides let you see contents at-a-glance for efficient organisation, and provide sturdy protection from the elements and vermin. The design is stackable as well for space-saving storage, and features handles for easy carrying.
£12.48
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 12L capacity for versatile storage needs.
• Transparent design for easy visibility.
• Durable and stackable for space optimization.

Similar products

7 Litre Really Useful Stackable Storage Box, Clear, 400 x 350 x 85 mm
£28.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Really Useful Box Plastic Storage 2.1 Litre Clear
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REALLY USEFUL BOXES ALL SIZES 1.75 3L 4L 9L 12L 18L 24L 33.5 35L 42L 48L 64L 84L
Free Delivery
Really Useful Storage Tower 1x7, 1x12, 1x25 Litre Clear/Clear, Clear
£36.85
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00