Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20138 Fits Mini Braking System

Rear ABS Sensor for MINI Cooper One R50 R52 R53 DELPHI SS20138

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20138 Fits Mini Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20138 Fits Mini Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
£38.22
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20138 Fits Mini Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
£38.22
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20138 DELPHI for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.15
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20138 DELPHI for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.81
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20138 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20138 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

£46.94
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear ABS Sensor - SS20138

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20138 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

£48.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
METZGER ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Ring Rear Fits E-Class E 55 AMG Kompressor
£12.99
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 230 048-591 ABS sensor
£19.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PU 012 806-931 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle
£12.36
Compare 128 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20138 Fits Mini Braking System

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Interchange Part Number: ABS1105--APEC,ADB117104--BLUE PRINT,FPAB233--FAI AutoParts, 34263--FEBI BILSTEIN,9400078--FTE,BZ3087S, 6PU 009 106-331--HELLA,314 800 0040--MEYLE,MAS0154, LVAB537--MOTAQUIP,294002--NK,XABS181--QUINTON HAZELL / Category: Braking System / Sensor Type: Active sensor / OEM Numbers: 34526756385 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20138 / Cable Length: 832 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3452 6756 385--MINI
£38.22
ebay.co.uk