ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20234 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback

Rear ABS Sensor for Peugeot 206 (1999-2009) DELPHI SS20234

Used Offers from

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20234 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.81
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20234 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.62
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 206 DELPHI SS20234

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT:206+,206 CC,206 SW,206 Van,206 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20234 Sensor, wheel speed SS20234 ABS sensor rear L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.85
GBP 31.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20234 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT8HR 1.4L 4cyl

£33.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20234 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT8HR 1.4L 4cyl

£33.90
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS20234 PEUGEOT 206 Van 1.4 2001-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20234 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT8HR 1.4L 4cyl

£35.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
METZGER ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Ring Rear Fits E-Class E 55 AMG Kompressor
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 230 048-591 ABS sensor
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ABS SENSOR SPEED SENSOR FT32521 FAST I
£36.08
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 806-931 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle
£12.36
Compare 128 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20234 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V42-72-0061-1, FTE BZ3143S, TRW GBS1086, MEYLE 11-14 800 0000, ERT 530046, TRISCAN 8180 28202, FAE 78161, FEBI BILSTEIN 45557, SWAG 62 94 5557, TOPRAN 723 068, MAXGEAR 20-0151, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0047, NTY HCA-PE-000, ESEN SKV 06SKV517, METZGER 0900312, KAMOKA 1060756, TEXTAR 45013300, MEAT & DORIA 90176, BOSCH 0 986 594 564, ATE 24.0711-5135.3, HOFFER 8290176, SNR ASB159.24, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100065010, A.B.S. 30284, OPTIMAL 06-S126, BREMI 50567, HELLA 6PU 009 106-891, MEAT & DORIA 90176E, DENCKERMANN B180097 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20234 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 4545.A3
£24.81
ebay.co.uk