2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0257.1 ATE for BMW 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Rear Brake Disc BMW:E88,E82,1 34216778649

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0257.1 ATE for BMW 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.43
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0257.1 ATE for BMW 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.75
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202571 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.91
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0257.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£136.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0257.1 FOR BMW N54B30A N55B30A 3.0L 6cyl 1 E82

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake pads P 83 114 BREMBO for TOYOTA VERSO
£28.49
Compare 53 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 XTR M9000 / M9020 disc brake cuttable hose - black
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0257.1 ATE for BMW 1 Coupe 1 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0257.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 324.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 324.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 778 649 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1024C, METELLI 23-1024C, MINTEX MDC2757C, A.B.S. 17929, LPR B2047V, DELPHI BG4284, FEBI BILSTEIN 43914, BOSCH 0 986 479 569, SAMKO B2047V, VAICO V20-80079, JURID 562721JC, BLUE PRINT ADB114395, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 126-521, ROADHOUSE 61494.10, FERODO DDF1812C, FERODO DDF1812C-1, OPTIMAL BS-8992C, ZIMMERMANN 150.3464.52, TEXTAR 92201903, REMSA 61494.10, HELLA 8DD 355 126-521, SWAG 20 94 3914, BREMBO 09.C315.11, ZIMMERMANN 150.3464.53, ZIMMERMANN 150.3464.20 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1057 / Item Height: 77.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 77.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk