2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0228.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Rear Brake Disc BMW:E89,Z4 34216782607

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0228.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.71
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0228.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£120.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012002281 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.16
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0228.1 FOR BMW Z4/Roadster/E89 N54B30A 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0228.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.21
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012002281 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:E89,Z4 Roadster 34216782607

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0228.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 174.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0228.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 324.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 324.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 782 607 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61631.10, DELPHI BG4325C, MINTEX MDC2723, OPTIMAL BS-9208C, BREMBO 09.R122.11, JURID 563516JC, ZIMMERMANN 150.3493.52, REMSA 61631.10, BOSCH 0 986 479 731, ZIMMERMANN 150.3493.20, TEXTAR 92231103, HELLA 8DD 355 123-451, BLUE PRINT ADB114397, FEBI BILSTEIN 43906, A.B.S. 18251 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1238 / Item Height: 54.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 54.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£105.71
ebay.co.uk