Rear Brake Disc Fits Iveco Daily 5 Van Platform/Chassis HELLA 8DD 355 117-481

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.52
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Disc Fits Iveco Daily 5 Van Platform/Chassis HELLA 8DD 355 117-481

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.52
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Disc Fits Iveco Daily 5 Van Platform/Chassis HELLA 8DD 355 117-481

Cheapest Total Price
£55.52
Free Delivery

Hella Brake Disc Set Rear 54717 For IVECO DAILY IV Van 65C15 OEM

£143.90
Free Delivery

Hella Brake Disc Set Rear 54717 For IVECO DAILY IV Van 60C15 V OEM

£143.90
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc Fits Iveco Daily 5 Van Platform/Chassis HELLA 8DD 355 117-481

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Hole Arrangement/Number: 08/08 / Minimum thickness: 21 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 117-481 / Packing unit: 1 / Weight: 8.7 kg / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2996043--IVECO,7186485--IVECO,MBR6033--MERITOR / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 52 / Outer Diameter: 294 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: DI956751--Brake ENGINEERING,35338--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD355117481--HELLA PAGID,8DD 355 117-481--HELLA PAGID, LVBD1391--MOTAQUIP,ADC9064V--COMLINE,FIV125--JURATEK, MDC2010--MINTEX,MDC2010CMX--MINTEX,92171700--TEXTAR, 8DD 355 117-481--HELLA,8DD355117481--HELLA,672978--VALEO, 9071146--FTE,VKBD 90190 V1--SKF,DF4985S--TRW, 8DD 355 117-481,8DD355117481,54717,BS7265S / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without wheel hub, without wheel studs, with ABS sensor ring / Centering Diameter: 84 mm / OEM Numbers: 2996043,7186485,MBR6033,54717 / Height: 87.6 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm
£55.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£48.91
GBP 48.91 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR Disc Brake Hose BH90 XTR M9000/M9020 Cuttable Rear
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery