2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0312.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Rear Brake Disc for Hyundai KIA:i20,RIO II 2,GETZ,ACCENT III 3 58411-1C800

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0312.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.67
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0312.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.85
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0312.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£92.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011003121 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.09
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:TB,GETZ,CLICK,i20 I,RIO II 58411-1C800

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS HYUNDAI ACCENT III 1.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0312.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 24.0110-0312.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0312.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0312.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 168.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0312.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 262.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 262.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58411-1C800, KIA 58411-1C800 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 37-15 523 0029/PD, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-851, FOMAR Friction FO 2830, FTE BS5451, VALEO 197029, DELPHI BG4097C, TOPRAN 820 281, A.B.S. 17693, BREMBO 08.A602.11, DENCKERMANN B130340, KAVO PARTS BR-3248-C, DACO Germany 601310, FERODO DDF1794C-1, TEXTAR 92161303, ROTINGER RT 1713-GL, ASHIKA 61-0H-001C, METELLI 23-0931C, TOMEX Brakes TX 71-34, CIFAM 800-931C, ASHIKA 61-0H-001, JAPANPARTS DP-H01C, ROADHOUSE 61024.00, SASIC 6106217, BOSCH 0 986 479 371, BREMBO 08.A602.10, CHAMPION 562551CH-1, VAICO V52-40009, MEYLE 37-15 523 0029, SAMKO H2019P, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310513 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0709 / Item Height: 64.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 64.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£71.67
ebay.co.uk