TRW DF6173 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Rear Brake Disc for Suzuki:SX4,SWIFT III 3 55611-80J11 55611-80J01 55611-80J00

TRW DF6173 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.85
Delivery from £40.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6173 SUZUKI SX4 (EY, GY) 1.5 2006-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF6173 TRW for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4 SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF6173 TRW for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4 SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SX4,SWIFT III,SX4 Saloon,SX4 MONOCAB 55611-80J00

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
Free Delivery

TRW DF6173 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 43,4 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6173 / Thread Size: 12,7 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17800, A.B.S. 18077, ABE C48002ABE, ASHUKI by Palidium K01662, ATE 24010901601, ATE 24010901671, BLUE PRINT ADK84331, BORG & BECK BBD5168, Brake ENGINEERING DI956986, BREMBO 08B55710, CAR 1421730, CAR 1421754, DELPHI BG4222, FEBI BILSTEIN 108609, FERODO DDF2075C, fri.tech. DF1437, fri.tech. DF1501, GIRLING 6061734, HELLA 8DD 355 116-791, HELLA PAGID 8DD355116791, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3318004, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3318006, KAVO PARTS BR8728, KAVO PARTS BR8729, KAWE 6137200, LPR S5013P, METZGER 6142500, MEYLE 33-15 523 0009/PD, MEYLE 33155230005PD, MEYLE 33155230009 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 278 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6173, DF6685 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0190/0525 / Reference Number OE: SUZUKI 55611-80J00, SUZUKI 55611-80J01, SUZUKI 55611-80J02-000, SUZUKI 55611-80J10, SUZUKI 55611-80J11 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£33.85
ebay.co.uk