2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0238.1 ATE for JAGUAR XF I S-TYPE II XJ XK II Coupe

Rear Brake Disc Jaguar:XF,XJ,S-TYPE C2C25339 C2D26352

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0238.1 ATE for JAGUAR XF I S-TYPE II XJ XK II Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.19
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0238.1 ATE for JAGUAR XF I S-TYPE II XJ XK II Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.26
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jaguar S-TYPE 04-07 XF 08-15 XJ 05-09 XK 08-14 C2C25339

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for JAGUAR:XJ,XF I,XJ Sedan,S-TYPE II,XF I Sedan C2C25339

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.49
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0238.1 ATE for JAGUAR XF I S-TYPE II XJ XK II Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.4 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0238.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 326.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 326.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR C2C 25339, JAGUAR C2D 26352, JAGUAR C2D 61075 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1246V, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-581, ASHIKA 61-00-0316, A.B.S. 18090, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1658, BLUE PRINT ADJ134303, DELPHI BG4202C, ZIMMERMANN 290.2265.20, JURID 563027JC, TRW DF6295, QUARO QD7777, HELLA 8DD 355 115-581, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-971, LPR J1007V, DELPHI BG4202, FERODO DDF1703C, ABE C4J001ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 44135, SWAG 15 94 4135, TEXTAR 92178005, BOSCH 0 986 479 628, SAMKO J1007V, ABE C4J001ABE-P, ROADHOUSE 61375.10, FERODO DDF1703, BREMBO 09.B312.11, ZIMMERMANN 290.2265.52, HELLA 8DD 355 128-971, OPTIMAL BS-9176C, REMSA 61375.10 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1112 / Item Height: 38.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 38.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£108.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£48.91
GBP 48.91 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR Disc Brake Hose BH90 XTR M9000/M9020 Cuttable Rear
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery