2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0358.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Rear Brake Disc Mini:MINI COUNTRYMAN,Paceman 34209804830 34219811539

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0358.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0358.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0358.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.11
GBP 59.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0110-0358.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0358.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.12
GBP 59.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0358.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.25
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN,MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mini MINI 10-16 34209804830

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 280mm Diameter Solid Braking - Pagid LD18899P

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.55
Free Delivery

LD18899P Rear Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 280mm Diameter Solid Braking By Pagid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.50
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0358.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 151.8 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0358.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 20 9 804 830, MINI 34 21 9 811 539 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562792JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 123-001, ROADHOUSE 61441.00, DELPHI BG4561, OPTIMAL BS-9102, A.B.S. 18205, BREMBO 08.B649.11, ZIMMERMANN 150.3487.52, REMSA 61441.00, HELLA 8DD 355 123-001, BOSCH 0 986 479 728, LPR B2072P, METELLI 23-1379C, CIFAM 800-1379C, MINTEX MDC2712, SASIC 6106244, BREMBO 08.B649.10, MEYLE 315 523 0035, ZIMMERMANN 150.3487.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 43822, TRW DF6353, QUARO QD3530, JAPKO 610134C, ASHIKA 61-00-0134, COMLINE ADC1774, OPTIMAL BS-9102C, SWAG 11 94 3822, BLUE PRINT ADB114313, FERODO DDF2123C, DELPHI BG4561C / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0524 / Item Height: 50.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 50.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£52.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£48.91
GBP 48.91 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR Disc Brake Hose BH90 XTR M9000/M9020 Cuttable Rear
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery