2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0189.1 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740 760 940

Rear Brake Disc Volvo:240,740,940,760,II 2,260,960,II 2 1205782 270736

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0189.1 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740 760 940

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.10
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0189.1 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740 760 940

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.60
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0189.1 VOLVO 740 (744) 2 1983-1984

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0189.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£52.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011001891 FOR VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.33
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Volvo 240 260 740 760 940 960 74-98 1205782

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0110-0189.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£85.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0189.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0110-0189.1 ATE I

£91.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0189.1 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740 760 940

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0189.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 281.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 281.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1205782, VOLVO 270736 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92031400, JURID 561116JC, JURID 561116J, ROTINGER RT 1049-GL T5, DELPHI BG2103C, VAICO V95-40001, SWAG 55 91 1449, FEBI BILSTEIN 11449, ZIMMERMANN 610.1171.20, JP GROUP 4963200100, CIFAM 800-074, ABE C4V001ABE, REMSA 6283.00, FERODO DDF080, OPTIMAL BS-2830, SAMKO V1041P, A.B.S. 15917, MEYLE 515 521 5013, BREMBO 08.3441.24, METELLI 23-0074, ZIMMERMANN 610.1171.52, ROADHOUSE 6283.00, HELLA 8DD 355 100-891, BLUE PRINT ADF124362, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-891, MINTEX MDC21, FOMAR Friction FO 2059, LPR V1041P, OPTIMAL BS-2830C, BOSCH 0 986 478 143 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0677 / Item Height: 73.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.6 / Height: 73.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£41.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.