MEYLE 115 523 0019/PD Brake disc

Rear Brake Disc VW Seat Ford:TRANSPORTER IV T4,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN,GALAXY 1140278

Used Offers from

MEYLE 115 523 0019/PD Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.98
Delivery from £8.45

MEYLE REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 1155230019PD FOR FORD SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.76
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,EUROVAN IV Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake pads P 83 114 BREMBO for TOYOTA VERSO
£28.49
Compare 54 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR SM-BH90 XTR M9000 / M9020 disc brake cuttable hose - black
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 06 056 BREMBO for BMW X5 X6
£35.33
Compare 116 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 115 523 0019/PD Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Outer Diameter [mm]: 294; Height: 41; Brake Disc Thickness: 13,5; Minimum thickness [mm]: 11,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 68,15; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 16,5; Number of Holes: 5; Brake Disc Type: solid; Surface: Zink flake coated; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; Quality: PREMIUM; Required quantity: 2; Supplementary Info: MEYLE-PD Quality; Drilled: no; for PR number: 2E3, MC0, MG8, D3A, M3L; Construction Year to: 05/2000, 05/2003, 07/2002, 04/1999, 05/2008, 05/2007; Vehicle type: Caravelle, Sharan, Sharan Van, Multivan, Alhambra, Alhambra Van, Transporter, California, Galaxy, Galaxy Van; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: for ABS; Construction Year from: 01/1999, 09/1996, 05/1998, 08/2001, 06/2002; Engine Code: AXL
£65.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.