1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0111.1 for VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Rear Brake Disc VW Seat:PASSAT,TOLEDO,GOLF II 2,III 3,JETTA II 2,VENTO,IV 4

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0111.1 for VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0111.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0111.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.15
GBP 51.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Seat CORDOBA IBIZA TOLEDO VW CORRADO GOLF 357615601

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW:VENTO,CORDOBA,CORRADO,GOLF II,IBIZA II 1HM615601

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.79
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DISC FITS: VW GOLF MK II 1.8/1.8 I CAT/1.8 GTI CAT/1.8 GTI 16V/1.8

£132.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0111.1 for VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 121.4 mm / Locating hole diameter: 39,8 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 71.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0111.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038N0GOG, ATE - TEVES 410111, BARUM BAR10111, BENDIX 561460B, BOSCH 0 986 478 331, BOSCH 0 986 BB4 064, BRADI 1.5816.5.4, BREMBO 08.5005.10, BREMBO 08.5005.14, BREMBO 08.5005.75, CAR 142724, CIFAM 800-117, DELPHI BG2389, DELPHI BG389, FEBI 09074, FERODO DDF137, FERODO DDF1371, FERODO DDF137C, FERODO DDF137C-1, FERODO DRF137, FTE BS3712, GALFER B1.G210-0111.1, GALFER G2110111, GRAF DF29117, HELLA 8DD 355 101-651, HELLA 8DD 355 101-661, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 101-651, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 101-661, JURID 561460J, KAGER 37-0315 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 191615601A, SEAT 1HM 615 601, SEAT 357615601, SEAT 6N0615601, VAG 191 615 601 A, VAG 191615601, VAG 191615601B, VAG 1HM 615 601, VAG 357 615 601, VAG 6N0615601 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: SEAT TOLEDO I (1L2), VW GOLF III Van (1H1), VW GOLF III (1H1), VW VENTO (1H2), VW PASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I), VW PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7), SEAT IBIZA II (6K1), SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2), SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5), VW GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7), VW POLO III CLASSIC (6V2), SEAT CORDOBA VARIO Estate Van (6K5), SEAT LEON (1M1), VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1), VW POLO III (6N1), VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165), VW SCIROCCO (53B), VW CORRADO (53I), VW GOLF Van III Variant (1H5), VW PASSAT B2 Variant (33B), VW PASSAT B2 (32B) / Outer diameter: 226.0 mm / Fitting diameter: 50.2 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£47.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£48.91
GBP 48.91 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR Disc Brake Hose BH90 XTR M9000/M9020 Cuttable Rear
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery