ABS 2831-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Ford Ecosport Focus Ranger 1327834

Rear Brake Drum A.B.S. 2831-S for Ford (USA)/Ford Ranger/Focus (09-21)

ABS 2831-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Ford Ecosport Focus Ranger 1327834

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.33
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum A.B.S. 2831-S for Ford (USA)/Ford Ranger/Focus (09-21)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2831-S For Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.90
Delivery from £25.78
ABS 2831-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Ford Ecosport Focus Ranger 1327834

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 228mm / Other Part Number: 0AMS TUF-042, ABE C6G027ABE, ABE C6G029ABE, APEC BDR9022, APEC DRM9202, APEC DRM9957, ATE 24.0222-8035.1, ATE 480188, BLUE PRINT ADBP470002, BORG & BECK BBR7212, BORG & BECK BBR7255, BOSCH 0 986 477 219, BOSCH 0 986 477 291, BRADI 14.A695.10, Brake ENGINEERING DR962417, Brake ENGINEERING DR962458, BRECO BT 1695, BREMBO 14.A695.10, DELPHI BF526, DELPHI BF568, FEBI BILSTEIN 171014, FERODO FDR329785, FREMAX BD-3961, HAVAM HP66642, HELLA 8DT 355 300-661, JAPANPARTS TA-0306, JAPANPARTS TA-0306C, JAPANPARTS TA0306JM, JAPKO 560306, JAPKO 560306C / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108mm / Fitting Position: Rear / Vehicle Info: FORD ECOSPORT FOCUS RANGER / Inner brake drum height [mm]: 51mm / Outer brake drum diameter [mm]: 271mm / Weight [kg]: 6, 32kg / Type: Brake Drum / Total brake drum height [mm]: 66mm / Wheel Hub Diameter [mm]: 64mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Reference OEM Number: 1327834, 1458826, 1710330, 1743443, 1752037, 1763131, 1781451, 1833868, 1949898, 2005461, 2288226, 2350084, 3M511126AC, 3M511126BA, 3M511126BB, AY111126AA, AY111126AB, AY111126AC, BV611126BA, BV611126BB, BV611126BC, GN151126AA, GN151126AB
£64.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch KS063 Kit Super Pro - Rear Drum Brake Kit - 1 Pre-assembled Set
£47.86
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Drum A.B.S. 2739-S for Vauxhall/Opel Combo/Tigra/Corsa/Corsa/Tigra (0
£52.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Brake shoes Pre-assembled 0 204 114 027 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN
£52.77
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 2751-S Brake drum
£41.76
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78