ATE 24.0223-0008.2 Brake Drum for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Rear Brake Drum Opel Vauxhall:REKORD E,KADETT E,D,ASCONA A,MANTA B,B 568056

ATE 24.0223-0008.2 Brake Drum for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.66
Delivery from £28.00

ATE 24.0223-0008.2 Brake drum

4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Drum for OPEL VAUXHALL:1900 A,K 180 C,MANTA A,MANTA B,ASCONA A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET 24.0223-0008.2 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch KS063 Kit Super Pro - Rear Drum Brake Kit - 1 Pre-assembled Set
£48.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjuster Set, drum brake 105 53 002 QUICK BRAKE for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA
£13.28
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Brake shoes Pre-assembled 0 204 114 027 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN
£53.62
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 10537 Brake Drum without wheel bearing, pack of one
£30.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0223-0008.2 Brake Drum for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Bore Ø [mm]: 14,5 / Number of Holes: 4 / Br. Drum outer diameter [mm]: 273,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0223-0008.2 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX 329204B, BOSCH 0 986 477 022, BREMBO 14.4722.10, CIFAM 700-302, DELPHI BF103, FEBI BILSTEIN 02807, FTE BT108, HELLA 8DT 355 301-191, HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 301-191, JURID 329204J, METELLI 18-0302, MGA T7494, MINTEX MBD003, NK 253604, OMC 100955, PAGID 62404, PEX 15.0168, QUINTON HAZELL 7075.00, QUINTON HAZELL BDR108, QUINTON HAZELL BTF108, REMSA 7075.00, ROADHOUSE 7075.00, SEBRO 51 21, SEBRO 51 22, TEXTAR 94003700, TEXTAR 98100 0037 0 1, TRW DB4003, ZIMMERMANN 430.1778.00 / Drum Diameter: 230,0 / Product Type: Brake Drum / TradeNumber(s): 24.0223-0008.2, 480038 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 231,0 / Manufacturer: ATE / Reference Number OE: OPEL 5 68 038, OPEL 5 68 051, OPEL 5 68 056, OPEL 90077721, OPEL 90135264, VAUXHALL 5 68 038, VAUXHALL 5 68 051, VAUXHALL 5 68 056, VAUXHALL 90077721, VAUXHALL 90135264 / Support plate diameter [mm]: 57,0 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 76,0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 60,0
ebay.co.uk