Brake pads 37284 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37284 for Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun/Challenger/Montero/

Brake pads 37284 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 37284 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37284 For Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.94
Delivery from £25.78
Brake pads 37284 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 572519J, MAXGEAR 19-2170, MINTEX MDB1965, JAPANPARTS PP-592AF, FTE BL1811A2, VALEO 598778, ABE C25011ABE, NIPPARTS J3615011, FOMAR Friction FO 239281, SAMKO 5SP1029, JP GROUP 3963700610, TRW GDB3239, TEXTAR 2359301, ZIMMERMANN 23593.150.1, DELPHI LP1546, FERODO FDB1570, LPR 05P1029, JAPKO 51592, ROTINGER RT 1PD15460, FEBI BILSTEIN 170625, DJ PARTS BP1149, CIFAM 822-484-0, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 009-501, ROADHOUSE 2750.02, BOSCH 0 986 424 711, ATE 13.0460-5698.2, HELLA 8DB 355 009-501, BLUE PRINT ADC44248, VALEO 301778, ASHIKA 51-05-592 / Width 1: 79 / Brake System: SUMITOMO / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO / Manufacturer Part Number: 37284 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height 1: 59 / Weight: 0.97 / Item Width: 79 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4605A783, MITSUBISHI MN 102626, MITSUBISHI MR 389575 / Thickness/Strength 1: 15
£22.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Brake pads P 06 032 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£25.41
Compare 79 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.70